Rugby- wyniki

I LIGA RUGBY – SEZON 2010/2011

Lp.

Drużyna

pkt.

mecze

małe punkty

punkty bonusowe

1.

SKRA Warszawa

43

10

252:113

5

2.

Pogoń Siedlce

31

10

235:120

3

3.

Czarni Pruszcz Gdański

24

10

169:170

4

4.

AZS-AWF Warszawa

20

10

190:173

4

5.

Kosmaz RC Koszalin

13

10

134:284

1

6.

WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn

12

10

117:237

6

I kolejka – 11/12.09.2010

SKRA Warszawa – MKS Pogoń Siedlce 26:16 (14:3)

Punkty: Maciej Matusewicz 12 (2P, Pd), Piotr Chlebus 5 (P),
Michał Majcher 5 (P), Cyprian Majcher 4 (2Pd)

MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – RC Kosmaz Koszalin 37:10 (13:3)
AZS AWF Warszawa – WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn 38:6 (20:6)

II kolejka – 18/19.09.2010

SKRA Warszawa – WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn 7:5 (0:0)

Punkty: Artur Hoppe 5 (P), Maciej Matusewicz 2 (Pd)

RC Kosmaz Koszalin – AZS AWF Warszawa 12:20 (5:17)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce – MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 8:3 (5:5)

III kolejka – 02/03.10.2010

MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – SKRA Warszawa 13:24 (8:10)

Punkty: Piotr Chlebus 5 (P), Mikołaj Kacz 5 (P),
Michał Król 5 (P), Krzysztof Majcher 5 (P), Maciej Matusewicz 4 (Pd)

AZS AWF Warszawa – MKS Pogoń Siedlce 46:17 (22:3)
WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn – RC Kosmaz Koszalin 31:19 (17:7)

IV kolejka – 16/17.10.2010

SKRA Warszawa – AZS AWF Warszawa 20:10 (10:10)

Punkty: Michał Droszcz 5 (P), Krzysztof Majcher 5 (P),
Michał Majcher
5 (P), Maciej Matusewicz 5 (K, pd)
Artur Hoppe – żółta kartka


MKS Pogoń Siedlce – RC Kosmaz Koszalin
MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn
24:10

V kolejka – 30.10.2010

RC Kosmaz Koszalin – SKRA Warszawa 13:33 (5:5)

Punkty: Maciej Matusewicz 13 (1P, 4 pd), Filip Baszczeski 5 (P), Cyprian Majcher 5 (P),
Paweł Szumski 5 (P), Tomasz Szumski 5 (P)

Michał Droszcz – żółta kartka


AZS AWF Warszawa – MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 12:13 (5:10)
WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn – MKS Pogoń Siedlce
0:7

VI kolejka (wiosenna) – 06/07.11.2010

MKS Pogoń Siedlce – SKRA Warszawa 6:18 (3:8)

Punkty: Piotr Chlebus 5 (P), Kamil Matysiak 5 (P), Radosław Tropisz 5 (P),
Cyprian Majcher 3 (K)


WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn – AZS AWF Warszawa 10:17 (3:14)
RC Kosmaz Koszalin – MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 30:5 (10:5)

VII kolejka – 09/10.04.2011

WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn – SKRA Warszawa 26:26 (26:7)

Punkty: Michał Majcher 15 (3P), Olgierd Grefkowicz 6 (3pd), Wojciech Kucharek 5 (P)

AZS AWF Warszawa – RC Kosmaz Koszalin 10:15 (5:8)
MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – MKS Pogoń Siedlce 5:23 (5:3)

VIII kolejka – 30/04-01/05.2011

SKRA Warszawa – MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 14:8 (8:0)

Punkty: Cyprian Majcher 9 (3K), Krzysztof Majcher 5 (P)
Kartki
: Kamil Matysiak Ż

MKS Pogoń Siedlce – AZS AWF Warszawa 20:3 (10:3)
RC Kosmaz Koszalin – WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn 13:11

IX kolejka – 07/08.05.2011

AZS AWF Warszawa – SKRA Warszawa 13:21 (0:14)

Punkty:Kamil Matysiak 10 (2P), Cyprian Majcher 6 (3pd), Radosław Tropisz 5 (P)
Kartki:
Piotr Borkowski (Ż), Michał Majcher (Ż)

RC Kosmaz Koszalin – MKS Pogoń Siedlce 14:36 (14:17)
WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn – MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 13:22 (3:5)

X kolejka – 14/15.05.2011

SKRA Warszawa – RC Kosmaz Koszalin 63:3 (24:3)

Punkty: Cyprian Majcher 13 (P, 4pd), Michał Droszcz 10 (2P), Kamil Matysiak 10 (2P), Filip Baszczeski 5 (P), Adam Bremer 5 (P), Piotr Chlebus 5 (P), Olgierd Grefkowicz 5 (P), Łukasz Machal 5 (P),
Patryk Majacher 5 (P)

MKS Czarni Pruszcz Gdański – AZS AWF Warszawa 39:21 (29:0)
MKS Pogoń Siedlce – WMPD PUDiZ Olsztyn 54:0 (28:0)

Półfinały – 04/05.06.2011

SKRA Warszawa

– AZS AWF Warszawa
Pogoń Siedlce
– Czarni Pruszcz Gdański

Finał – 18/19.06.2011

w górę