Lekkoatletyka

LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ TRENER
1 AMBOZIEWICZ MAREK Rosa
2 ANTOSIUK MARCIN Gąsiewski
3 CHANCKOWSKI ROBERT Owsiak
4 CHU TIEN Radkiewicz
5 CIESIELSKI ŁUKASZ Owsiak
6 DAŃCZAK SEBASTIAN Gąsiewski
7 DRAŻBA JULIA Owsiak
8 DUCHNOWSKA NATALIA Gąsiewski
9 DYBCIO PAULINA Radkiewicz
10 GAWENDA ROMAN Samojlik
11 GÓRSKI ALEKSANDER ?
12 GÓRSKI KAROL Gawenda
13 GÓRSKI MIKOŁAJ Rosa
14 GRUDNIEWSKI PIOTR Owsiak
15 HAŁAS NORBERT Samojlik
16 JARCZYŃSKA DAGMARA Grąbczewski
17 JONIEC JACEK Rosa
18 JUREK FILIP Owsiak
20 KILJAN  ANNA Radkiewicz
21 KONDRATOWICZ WOJCIECH Kaliszewski
22 KORPALSKI PATRYK Rosa
23 KRZYMIŃSKI ADAM Owsiak
24 KRZYWICKI MATEUSZ Rosa
25 KOSIOREK KRZYSZTOF Owsiak
26 KOWALCZYK SYLWIA Rosa
27 KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ Owsiak
28 LUBAŃSKI SZYMON Radkiewicz
29 LEVI CHARLES Levi
30 LEVI NICOLAS Levi
31 LUBICKA ALEKSANDRA Gąsiewski
32 ŁABĘDŹ ALEKSANDRA Gawenda
33 ŁAWSKI FRANCISZEK Samojlik
34 ŁĘCKI OLIWIER Samojlik
35 ŁUKASIŃSKI JAKUB  
36 MATHIA JERZY weteran
37 MACH JERZY Owsiak
38 MAŁECKI MATEUSZ Owsiak
39 NEWMAN ALICJA Owsiak
40 NGUYEN PATRYK Owsiak
41 NOWICKA ANNA Radkiewicz
42 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Rosa
43 ORZECHOWSKI MATEUSZ Owsiak
44 PAWŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER Gąsiewski
45 PIĄCZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ  
46 PYTLEWSKA SANDRA Radkiewicz
47 RAUHUT NORBERT Rosa
48 ROLIŃSKI KAROL Samojlik
49 ROSIEWICZ DARIA Gawenda
50 ROZUM MACIEJ Rosa
51 SALOMOŃSKA WERONIKA Gąsiewski
52 SIENKIEWICZ JOANNA Krukowski
53 SOBIECH EMILIA Rosa
54 SULEJEWSKI  KAROL Rosa
55 SYPNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Samojlik
56 SZCZUKOWSKA DARIA  
57 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI ADRIAN Rosa
58 TOKARSKA ALEKSANDRA Gąsiewski
59 TURLEJ MICHAŁ Owsiak
60 WITKOWSKI MARIUSZ Rosa
61 WIŚNIAK ARTUR Owsiak
62 WOJDALSKI KAMIL Rosa
63 WOJTASIŃSKI RAFAŁ Owsiak
64 WOLSKI MARCIN Gawenda
65 WYSZYŃSKA MARIANNA Radkiewicz
66 WŁODARCZYK ANITA KALISZEWSKI
67 ZDUŃCZYK PATRYK Gawenda
68 ZIĘTARSKA KLAUDIA Kamionka
69 ŻYCHOWSKI ROBERT Owsiak
70 ŻYCHOWSKA ANNA Gąsiewski
71 BOJARSKI MICHAŁ Samojlik
72 JABŁCZYŃSKA NATALIA Samojlik
73 KALISZEWSKA JULIA Samojlik
74 OBIAŁA BARTŁOMIEJ Samojlik
75 RUTKOWSKA ANNA ?
76 ZIEMSKA PAULINA Samojlik

 

Trenerzy

LP NAZWISKO IMIĘ  
1 ROSA MIKOŁAJ grupa rzutów
2 GRĄBCZEWSKA URSZULA grupa rzutów
3 GRĄBCZEWSKI ZENON grupa biegów
4 GAWENDA ANDRZEJ grupa skoków
5 GĄSIEWSKI ARTUR grupa biegów
6 OWSIAK ANNA grupa biegów
7 RADKIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW grupa skoków
8 SAMOJLIK PAWEŁ grupa ogólnorozwojowa
9 KALISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF grupa rzutów
w górę