Rekordy mistrzostw Polski

Mężczyźni

100 m 10.15 Piotr Balcerzak 75 RKS „SKRA” Warszawa 02.07.99 Kraków
200 m 20.43 Marcin Jędrusiński 81 Olimpia Poznań 21.07.02 Szczecin
400 m 45.13 Robert Maćkowiak 70 Śląsk Wrocław 05.08.00 Kraków
800 m 1:45.85 Piotr Piekarski 64 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 04.08.85 Bydgoszcz
1500 m 3:37.4 Henryk Wasilewski 53 Orkan Poznań 31.07.77 Bydgoszcz
5000 m 13:36.5 Jerzy Kowol 51 Górnik Zabrze 31.07.77 Bydgoszcz
10 000 m 28:27.2 Edward Mleczko 48 Cracovia Kraków 27.06.75 Bydgoszcz
3000 m prz 8:19.2 Bronisław Malinowski 51 Olimpia Grudziądz 20.07.74 Warszawa
110 m pł 13.29 Tomasz Ścigaczewski 78 Warszawianka 04.07.99 Kraków
400 m pł 48.89 Paweł Januszewski 72 RKS „SKRA” Warszawa 05.08.00 Kraków
wzwyż 2.34 Michał Bieniek 84 AZS-AWF Wrocław 26.06.05 Biała Podlaska
tyczka 5.80 Łukasz Michalski 88 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 10.07.10 Bielsko-Biała
w dal 8.16 Krzysztof Łuczak 75 Piast Głogów 20.06.97 Bydgoszcz
trójskok 17.23 Zdzisław Hoffmann 59 Śląsk Wrocław 23.06.84 Lublin
kula 21.30 Helmut Krieger 58 Chemik Kędzierzyn 27.06.86 Grudziądz
dysk 67.48 Piotr Małachowski 83 Śląsk Wrocław 08.07.10 Bielsko-Biała
młot 81.34 Szymon Ziółkowski 76 AZS Poznań 01.07.01 Bydgoszcz
oszczep 84.85 Adrian Markowski 78 MKS Osa Zgorzelec 01.07.09 Bydgoszcz
10-bój 8118 Ryszard Skowronek 49 AZS Śląsk Katowice 21.06.73 Warszawa
    (10.8-7.55-13.96-2.00-49.3/14.5-44.48-4.70-64.74-4:39.4)
chód 20 km 01:19:14 Robert Korzeniowski 68 AZS-AWF Katowice 20.06.92 Warszawa
chód 50 km 03:44:24 Robert Korzeniowski 68 AZS-AWF Katowice 26.09.93 Zamość
4×100 m 39.16       AZS-AWF Kraków 05.07.08 Szczecin
    Krzysztof Jabłoński 85, Mateusz Pluta 87, Marcin Nowak 77, Dariusz Kuć 86
4×400 m 3:03.16       Śląsk Wrocław 04.07.99 Kraków
    Marcin Jędrusiński 81, Jacek Bocian 76, Robert Maćkowiak 70, Piotr Rysiukiewicz 74
10 km 29:13:00 Marcin  Chabowski 86 Flota Gdynia 07.08.10 Gdańsk
półmaraton 01:02:45 Jan Białk 69 Wejher Wejherowo 29.08.98 Brzeszcze
maraton 02:10:34 Antoni Niemczak 55 Śląsk Wrocław 06.04.86 Dębno

Kobiety

100 m 10.93 Ewa Kasprzyk 57 Olimpia Poznań 27.06.86 Grudziądz
200 m 22.54 Ewa Kasprzyk 57 Olimpia Poznań 28.06.86 Grudziądz
400 m 51.29 Anna Guzowska 80 AZS-AWF Warszawa 25.06.05 Biała Podlaska
800 m 1:59.89 Jolanta Januchta 55 Gwardia Warszawa 31.08.80 Łódź
1500 m 4:07.16 Lidia Chojecka 77 WLKS Siedlce 06.08.00 Kraków
3000 m 8:58.23 Celina Sokołowska 54 Wisła Kraków 12.08.79 Poznań
5000 m 15:34.87 Wioletta Frankiewicz 77 AZS-AWF Kraków 02.07.04 Bydgoszcz
10 000 m 31:52.11 Dorota Gruca 70 Agros Zamość 08.05.04 Police
3000 m prz 9:35.44 Wioletta Frankiewicz 77 AZS-AWF Kraków 23.07.06 Bydgoszcz
100 m pł 12.64 Grażyna Rabsztyn 52 Gwardia Warszawa 12.08.79 Poznań
  12.64 Lucyna Kałek 56 GKS Tychy 03.07.82 Lublin
400 m pł 54.53 Anna Jesień 78 AZS-AWF Warszawa 25.06.05 Biała Podlaska
wzwyż 1.95 Danuta Bułkowska 59 AZS Wrocław 29.06.86 Grudziądz
tyczka 4.80 Anna Rogowska 81 SKLA Sopot 01.08.09 Bydgoszcz
w dal 6.96 Anna Włodarczyk 51 AZS Warszawa 22.06.84 Lublin
trójskok 14.27 Małgorzata Trybańska 81 Warszawianka 10.07.10 Bielsko-Biała
kula 19.58 Ludwika Chewińska 48 Gwardia Warszawa 26.06.76 Bydgoszcz
dysk 63.78 Renata Katewicz 65 WLKS Siedlce 26.06.94 Piła
młot 75.74 Anita Włodarczyk 85 RKS „SKRA” Warszawa 01.08.09 Bydgoszcz
oszczep 61.05 Barbara Madejczyk 76 Jantar Ustka 25.06.05 Biała Podlaska
7-bój 6494 Kamila Chudzik 86 AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 07.06.08 Zielona Góra
    (13.46-1.73-14.13-24.43-6.43-55.15-2:17.41)
chód 20 km 01:33:15 Sylwia Korzeniowska 80 AZS-AWF Katowice 03.07.04 Bydgoszcz
4×100 m 44.59       Start Lublin 14.08.88 Grudziądz
    Elżbieta Brzykca 67,  Małgorzata Dunecka 56, Jolanta Janota 64, Ewa Pisiewicz 62
4×400 m 3:31.51       AZS-AWF Warszawa 04.07.04 Bydgoszcz
    Ewa Sętowska 80, Anna Jesień 78, Monika Bejnar 81, Anna Pacholak 80
półmaraton 01:12:46 Aniela Nikiel 65 Piast Cieszyn 02.09.95 Brzeszcze
maraton 02:32:09 Grażyna Syrek 72 Olimpia Poznań 13.04.03 Dębno
w górę